search

Model

Country

  • Agilent HP 8168F

    $8,000 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent
    • Model: 8168F

    agilent/hp 8168f 1510-1640nm tunable laser w/opts 22,503 quantity: the hp 8168f is a 1550nm, +7bm, tunable laser source. it is equipped with a built-in sidemode filter to ensure true single-mode op...

  • Agilent HP 81640A

    $11,250 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent
    • Model: 81640A

    agilent / keysight 81640a c+l band tunable laser - calibrated the 81640a works in both dwdm bands (c- and l-band). it has continuous sweep through full wavelength range, low source spontaneous emis...

  • Agilent HP 81640A

    $22,995 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent
    • Model: 81640A

    agilent 81640a/71 agilent hp 81640a 1510nm to 1640nm wavelength range, +4dbm max. ouput power, ±15pm absolute wavelength accuracy, 60db signal to source spontaneous emission ratio, for use with agi...

  • Agilent HP 8168D

    $5,450 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight agilent / hp 8168d tunable laser source,1480 to 1570 nm condition: used rent price: per month

  • Agilent HP 8168E

    $5,900 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight agilent hp 8168e tunable laser source (8168e) the hp 8168e are high performance tunable laser sources for the characterization of optical devices over wavelength. they are available in var...

  • Agilent HP 81640B

    $28,500 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight agilent hp 81640b tunable laser source module (81640b) the agilent 81640b tunable laser source covers both c- and l - band. it is specially designed for testing critical dwdm passive compo...

  • Agilent HP 8168C

    $5,950 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight agilent / hp 8168c - tunable laser source (8168c) used rent price: per month

  • Agilent HP 8168F

    $7,950 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent
    • Model: 8168F

    keysight agilent hp 8168f tunable laser source (8168f) this is a hp 8168f tunable laser source. unit is in excellent condition both cosmetically and functionally. features: wavelength range: 1480 n...

  • Agilent HP 81480A

    $19,500 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight agilent hp 81480a tunable laser source module (81480a) the agilent 81480a tunable laser source covers the s-band. (1370 to 1480nm). it is especially designed for testing critical dwdm pass...

  • Agilent HP 8168A

    $5,900 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight agilent 8168a tunable laser source ( 8168a) used rent price: per month