• Keysight-Agilent N7766A

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight-agilent n7766a details keysight-agilent n7766aoptical attenuator instruments are used to flexibly control optical signal power levels in test setups. a primary application is determin...

  • Anritsu MN9610B

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Anritsu

    anritsu mn9610b details anritsu mn9610banritsu mn9610b 1100 to 1650nm programmable optical attenuator anritsu mn9610b datasheet & specifications

  • Keysight-Agilent 8158B-001-012

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight-agilent 8158b-001-012 details keysight-agilent 8158b-001-012optical attenuator the hp/agilent 8158b is a programmable optical attenuator for singlemode and multimode optical fibers ...

  • Keysight-Agilent 8158B

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight-agilent 8158b details keysight-agilent 8158boptical attenuator the hp/agilent 8158b is a programmable optical attenuator for singlemode and multimode optical fibers with a numerical...

  • Anritsu MN9605C

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Anritsu

    anritsu mn9605c details anritsu mn9605cthe mn924c and mn9605c are high-precision optical attenuators designed for use with single mode optical fibers. a combined step attenuator and continuous...

  • Anritsu MN95D

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Anritsu

    anritsu mn95d details anritsu mn95d optical variable attenuator the mn95c/d optical variable attenuator passes an optical signal from a light emitting element through an optical fiber via a le...

  • Wandel Goltermann OLA-15

    No price - Lake Mary, FL

      wandel goltermann ola-15 details wandel goltermann ola-15the acterna ola-15 is an optical attenuator (1300/1550nm). large continuously variable attenuation range at 1300/1550nm attenuation s...

    • Anritsu MN939C

      No price - Lake Mary, FL
      • Manufacturer: Anritsu

      anritsu mn939c details anritsu mn939cmn939cd : 60db 1310/1550nm variable optical attenuator

    • Keysight-Agilent 8156A-101

      No price - Lake Mary, FL
      • Manufacturer: Agilent

      keysight-agilent 8156a-101 details keysight-agilent 8156a-101 optical attenuatoroptical attenuatorthe agilent 8156a optical attenuator is ideal for making measurements on fast telecommunicatio...

    • Anritsu MN938A

      No price - Lake Mary, FL
      • Manufacturer: Anritsu

      anritsu mn938a details anritsu mn938aprogrammable optical attenuator the mn938a can set attenuation in a range of 0 to 60 db in 0.1 db steps. two wavelengths can be selected. as the mn938a is...