• Genetix / Molecular Devices QPix-2-XT

    $6,440 - Cridersville, OH, USA
    • Manufacturer: Genetix / Molecular Devices

    phone: 1-567-221-0615 the genetix qpix-2-xt is a microbial colony picker identifies, images, counts, and processes well samples. the instrument is capable of the following high-speed processing fo...

  • Molecular Devices Analyst GT

    $1,150 - Cridersville, OH, USA
    • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

    molecular devices analyst gt multimode plate reader w/ manual & software v 3.1

  • Bio-Med Devices CrossVent 4 Portable Ventilator BMD Adult Pediatric Respiration

    $1,399 - Mundelein, IL, USA Recently Added
    • Cosmetic Device Rentals

      $1,000 - Dallas, TX, USA
      • Manufacturer: Candela, Palomar, Cynosure, Velashape, Syneron

      we have a large selection of devices that are now available for rental. please contact us with inquiries as to what devices you are looking for. we offer short term and long term rentals with sev...

    • BLS Over Temperature monitoring device Unit I/A 12CH

      No price - Stevensville, MI, USA
      • Manufacturer: BLS

      dd1-5972-gx bls over temperature monitoring device unit i/a 12ch

    • ALUM-A-LIFT Ergonomic Lifting Device - 12507

      No price - Ball Ground, GA, USA
      • Manufacturer: ALUM-A-LIFT

      load limits: 160 lbs. mounted on roller wheels.

    • Molecular Devices SpectraMax 340PC

      $6,400 - United States

        molecular devices spectramax 340pc microplate reader spectramax 340pc has a wavelength range of 340 - 850 nm. wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: sing...

      • Molecular Devices VersaMax Microplate

        $5,500 - United States

          molecular devices versamax microplate reader versamax has a wavelength range of 340 - 850 nm. wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: single wavelength, d...

        • Molecular Devices GiminiXS Fluorescence

          $7,800 - United States

            molecular devices giminixs fluorescence microplate reader giminixs is a dual-scanning microplate spectrofluorometer wavelength resolution: 1nm, bandwidth: 9 nm wavelength range: 250 - 850 nm temper...

          • Molecular Devices SpectraMax 190

            $6,800 - United States

              molecular devices spectramax 190 microplate reader spectramax 190 has a wavelength range of 190 - 850 nm wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: single wa...