• TAS 2100 Loop Emulator

    $850 - Finksburg, MD, USA
    • Manufacturer: TAS

    tas 2100 loop emulator

  • TAS / Spirent Gemini Warp Dual Terminal Emulator

    $1,750 - Finksburg, MD, USA
    • Manufacturer: Spirent

    tas / spirent gemini warp dual terminal emulator

  • TAS / Spirent 1200 Series II Plus Telephone Network Emulator PSTN

    $2,000 - Finksburg, MD, USA
    • Manufacturer: Spirent

    the tas / spirent 1200 series ii plus is a pstn telephone network emulator.  the tas series ii plus has the following options: pal (pcm/adpcm links modules), dfe (digital facility emulati...

  • Spirent/TAS/Netcom 182

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Spirent

    the tas 182 is one of our refurbished telephone network emulators. tas 182 features: telephone network emulator

  • Spirent/TAS/Netcom 240I

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Spirent

    the tas 240i is one of our refurbished voiceband subscriber loop emulators. tas 240i features: voiceband subscriber loop emulator

  • Spirent/TAS/Netcom 122

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Spirent

    the t a s 122 is a refurbished telephone network emulator. the t a s 122 is a refurbished telephone network emulator.

  • Ancot DSC-202/STE

    No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA

      ancot dsc-202/ste details ancot dsc-202/ste ancot dsc202/ste scsi bus analyzer/emulator

    • Adtech AX/4000 400301

      No price - Elgin, IL, USA
      • Manufacturer: ADTECH

      operates at 155.52 mbps using a 1310 nm single mode interface with sc connectors. adtech 400301 oc3 card is used for generator/analyzer, generator only, or emulator modules. this combination port i...

    • Adtech AX/4000 400301A

      No price - Elgin, IL, USA
      • Manufacturer: ADTECH

      the adtech ax/4000 400301a is one of our refurbished oc-3c/stm-1 single mode interfaces. adtech ax/4000 400301a features: operates at 155.52 mbps using a 1310 nm single mode interface with sc conne...

    • Adtech AX/4000 400310

      No price - Elgin, IL, USA
      • Manufacturer: ADTECH

      the adtech ax/4000 400310 is one of our used atm 25.6 interfaces. this combination port interface and faceplate provides twisted-pair physical connections for ax/4000 generator, generator/analyzer ...