• Candela Vbeam Fiber Optic Delivery System, Medical, Laser, Laser Removal

    $8,000 - Moncks Corner, SC, USA
    • Manufacturer: Candela

    unit has been previously used and shows cosmetic signs of wear. item powers on but is missing the key and is unable to be fully tested. un ...

  • AGILENT 11980A Lightwave Fiber Optic Interferometer

    $550 - Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 11980a is a mach-zehnder interferometer of fixed delay. used with an agilent 71400-series lightwave signal analyzer, it allows ,you to measure chirp and frequency modulation (fm) on dfb...

  • Agilent HP 8509B

    $6,300 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent
    • Model: 8509B

    agilent 8509b polarization analyzer w 1310 / 1550 internal sources in stock the agilent 8509b lightwave polarization analyzer system is one of the first systems to offer calibrated polarization mea...

  • Ando AQ6315E

    $19,700 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Ando

    ando aq6315e optical spectrum analyzer (aq6315e) the aq6315e optical spectrum analyzer (osa) is an improved version of the well known ando aq6315a. this osa can do spectrally resolved intensity mea...

  • AGILENT 83446B Lightwave Clock/Data Receiver

    $600 - Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    622.08 mb/s lightwave clock/data receiver specifications: minimum wavelength: 1200 nm. maximum wavelength: 1600 nm. minimum power: 125 uw. maximum power: 0.01 watts. features/applications: disper...

  • Anritsu MS9710B

    $9,750 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Anritsu
    • Model: MS9710B

    anritsu ms9710b optical spectrum analyzer (ms9710b) the ms9710b provides excellent wavelength accuracy, waveform shape and new features. this osa features improved wavelength accuracy, resolution b...

  • 8168F Agilent Fiber Optic Equipment

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the 8168f is a tunable laser source from agilent. additional features: the  agilent 8168f tunable laser generates +8 dbm signal power when no attenuator is included, or +7 dbm with an attenuator. t...

  • 8168A Agilent Fiber Optic Equipment

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the 8168a is a tunable laser source from agilent. additional features: 1500 nm to 1565 nm single mode operation at each wavelength. accurate and fast tuning. independent control of power and wavele...

  • 81651A Agilent Fiber Optic Equipment

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the 81651a is a 1550nm fabry-perot laser from agilent. additional features: 1550nm 1mw output power cw power stability: ±0.03db (24h) internal digital modulation the agilent 81651a fabry-perot lase...

  • 81654A Agilent Fiber Optic Equipment

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the 81654a is a 1310/1550nm fabry-perot laser from agilent. additional features: 1310/1550nm 1mw output power cw power stability: ±0.03db (24h) internal digital modulation the agilent 81654a fabry-...