• EXFO EXFO-FTB-7200D-12CD-023B/E_ER0

    $6,300 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo ftb-7200d-12cd-023b multimode & singlemode otdr short haul module 850nm/1300nm 27db/26db, 1310nm/1550nm 36db/34db (used) product code: exfo-ftb-7200d-12cd-023b/e_er0 the ftb-7000d otdr takes m...

  • Advantest Q8384

    $10,750 - United States Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: Advantest
    • Model: Q8384

    advantest q8384 600 to 1700nm, opt 25 (eled & cal gas cell) high-wavelength resolution of 10 pm high-wavelength precision of 20 pm wide dynamic range 50 db (±0.1 nm) and 60 db (±0.2 nm) direct inpu...

  • Corning m90e

    $6,500 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Corning

    corning m90e sm & mm core alignment fusion splicer - low arc 321 built-in interactive training videos lid system and cds system 3-axis core-alignment two usb ports integrated gps system lid system ...

  • Fitel S178A

    $5,995 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Fitel

    fitel s-178a sm & mm fiber core alignment fusion splicer - arc ct: 0 the fitel™ s178 hand-held core-alignment fusion splicer is the latest, state-of-the art addition to the s17x series of splicers....

  • Agilent HP 8509B

    $6,300 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent
    • Model: 8509B

    agilent 8509b polarization analyzer w 1310 / 1550 internal sources in stock the agilent 8509b lightwave polarization analyzer system is one of the first systems to offer calibrated polarization mea...

  • Agilent HP 8509B

    $5,995 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent
    • Model: 8509B

    keysight technologies (agilent hp) 8509b polarization analyzer in stock condition: used the agilent 8509b lightwave polarization analyzer system is one of the first systems to offer calibrated pola...

  • Agilent HP 86140B

    $8,900 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent
    • Model: 86140B

    86140b - agilent / hp optical spectrum analyzers the agilent 86140b is a benchtop optical spectrum analyzer for 50 ghz applications. the 86140b maintains most of the higher performance characterist...

  • Ericsson 975PM

    $12,500 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Ericsson

    ericsson fsu-975pm fusion splicer (fsu-975pm) condition: used rent price: per month

  • Agilent HP 86143B

    $16,500 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight agilent hp 86143b optical spectrum analyzer (86143b) the agilent 86143b is a portable optical spectrum analyzer for 50 ghz applications. the 86143b maintains most of the higher performance...

  • Ando AQ6315E

    $19,700 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Ando

    ando aq6315e optical spectrum analyzer (aq6315e) the aq6315e optical spectrum analyzer (osa) is an improved version of the well known ando aq6315a. this osa can do spectrally resolved intensity mea...