• JDSU OMK-36P

    • Manufacturer: JDSU

      jdsu omk-36p details jdsu omk-36p jdsu smartpocket optical test kit the jdsu 2127/04 smartpocket omk-36p is a quad-wavelength fiber optic test kit with dual-port multimode/single mode light source and power meter...

      No price
      Lake Mary, FL, USA
    • Terahertz Technologies V-250-850

          terahertz technologies v-250-850 details terahertz technologies v-250-850 fiber optic video link discontinued product. 850nm fiber optic video link mm/st the v-250 video transmission system consists of the fiber ...

          No price
          Lake Mary, FL, USA
        • Terahertz Technologies V-250-1300SM

              terahertz technologies v-250-1300sm details terahertz technologies v-250-1300sm fiber optic video link discontinued product. 1300nm fiber optic video link sm/st the v-250 video transmission system consists of the...

              No price
              Lake Mary, FL, USA
            • Ixian Fiber Optic OVC-JS-13 Fiber Optic Talk Set Single Mode/Multi Mode 1300nm (b)

                  ixian fiber optic ovc-js-13 fiber optic talk set single mode/multi mode 1300nm.

                  $600 (USD)
                  Finksburg, MD, USA

                Have 5 seconds to help us improve the results?

                I'll do it
                No thanks