• Molecular Devices SpectraMax 340PC

    $6,400 - United States

      molecular devices spectramax 340pc microplate reader spectramax 340pc has a wavelength range of 340 - 850 nm. wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: sing...

    • Molecular Devices GiminiXS Fluorescence

      $7,800 - United States

        molecular devices giminixs fluorescence microplate reader giminixs is a dual-scanning microplate spectrofluorometer wavelength resolution: 1nm, bandwidth: 9 nm wavelength range: 250 - 850 nm temper...

      • Molecular Devices VersaMax Microplate

        $5,500 - United States

          molecular devices versamax microplate reader versamax has a wavelength range of 340 - 850 nm. wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: single wavelength, d...

        • Molecular Devices FlexStation I Microplate Reader

          $9,176 - Dickinson, TX, USA
          • Manufacturer: International

          welcome to labb surplus!!! we carry all types of hi - tech, medical and laboratory surplus at bargain prices. our business is one of the la ...

        • Molecular Devices SpectraMax M2

          $22,999 - United States
          • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

          molecular devices spectra max spectramax m2 multi-detection microplate reader molecular devices spectramax m2 multifunctional microplate reader with: soft max pro 4.6 software, users manuals, cuvet...

        • Molecular Devices Flexstation II Scanning Fluorescence Fluorometer

          $6,500 - Oceanside, CA, USA Recently Added
          • Manufacturer: International

          molecular devices flexstation ii scanning fluorometer complete this is a nice used molecular devices flexstation ii. unit comes complete with comp ...

        • Molecular Devices SpectraMax M2e Multimode Microplate Reader

          $19,500 - Oceanside, CA, USA Recently Added
          • Manufacturer: International

          molecular devices spectramax m2e multimode microplate reader this is a nice used molecular devices spectramax m2e multimode microplate reader. ...

        • Molecular Devices SpectraMax 190 Microplate Reader Spectrophotometer Spectra Max

          $5,899 - Dickinson, TX, USA
          • Manufacturer: International

          welcome to labb surplus!!! we carry all types of hi - tech, medical and laboratory surplus at bargain prices. our business is one of the la ...

        • GE Amersham Molecular Devices Storm 860 Phosphorimager Electrophoresis Scanner

          $5,244 - Dickinson, TX, USA
          • Manufacturer: General electric

          welcome to labb surplus!!! we carry all types of hi - tech, medical and laboratory surplus at bargain prices. our business is one of the la ...

        • Wave Biotech 20/50 EH

          $4,510 - Cridersville, OH, USA
          • Manufacturer: Wave Biotech

          phone: 1-567-221-0615 the wavepod ii module integrates all the instrumentation associated with the wave bioreactor 20/50 system, including optical dissolved oxygen, optical ph, and co2/o2 gas mixi...