search
  • AGILENT 11980A Lightwave Fiber Optic Interferometer

    $550 - Hamilton Township, NJ
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 11980a is a mach-zehnder interferometer of fixed delay. used with an agilent 71400-series lightwave signal analyzer, it allows ,you to measure chirp and frequency modulation (fm) on dfb...

  • ANDO AQ8203 Halfsize Frame Optical Test and Measurement System

    $650 - Hamilton Township, NJ
    • Manufacturer: ANDO

    the ando aq8203 halfsize frame optical test and measurement system is a 3-module mount type to meet various demand such as research, development, testing, etc. it can connect to the aq8202 expander...

  • Ericsson 975PM

    $12,500 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Ericsson

    ericsson fsu-975pm fusion splicer (fsu-975pm) condition: used rent price: per month

  • EXFO EXFO-FTB-7600E-0023B-89-VF_ER0

    $12,143 - United States Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: EXFO

    exfo ftb-7600e-0023b-89-vfl singlemode otdr ultra long haul module 1310nm/1550nm 50db/50db (used) product code: exfo-ftb-7600e-0023b-89-vf_er0 when distance is an issue, the new ftb-7600e otdr, wit...

  • EXFO EXFO-FTB-7600E-0023B-89_ER0

    $23,278 - United States
    • Manufacturer: EXFO

    exfo ftb-7600e-0023b-89 singlemode otdr ultra long haul 1310nm/1550nm 50db/50db with apc/fc narrow key connector (used) product code: exfo-ftb-7600e-0023b-89_er0 when distance is an issue, the new ...

  • Sumitomo Electric Type-63

    $6,950 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Sumitomo

    sumitomo type-63 mass/ribbon fusion splicer fusion splicerw/ jr-5 hot stripper, fcp-25 cleaver, manual, battery pack, original case condition: used rent price: per month

  • Furukawa Electric Co Ltd FSM-50R8

    $7,900 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Furukawa

    fujikura fsm-50r8 fusion splicer w/case, battery, electrodes, holders condition: used rent price: per month

  • Carl Zeiss Atlas 9000 HUMPHREY Corneal Topographer w Keyboard Manual Win XP OS

    $12,500 - Tampa, FL
    • Manufacturer: Atlas-Copco

    carl zeiss humphrey atlas 9000 corneal topographer with keyboard, manual, and windows xp operating system current model! these are very hard to find on the used market. this is one of the best and ...

  • Ando AQ6315E

    $19,700 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Ando

    ando aq6315e optical spectrum analyzer (aq6315e) the aq6315e optical spectrum analyzer (osa) is an improved version of the well known ando aq6315a. this osa can do spectrally resolved intensity mea...

  • Agilent HP 8703A

    $9,495 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Agilent
    • Model: 8703A

    hp agilent 8703a lightwave component analyzer with options 012/100/210. 300 khz to 20 ghz. in stock condition: reconditioned as the transmission rate or bandwidth of fiber optic systems is pushed u...