Used optical attenuator

- 143 listings found
Sort by Price: Low to High | High to Low
  • AGILENT 8156A Optical Attenuator Mainframe

    • Manufacturer: Agilent

      The hp 8156a optical attenuator can be used in both single- and multimode applications. each optical attenuator is calibrated over its entire 60 db range at 1310 and 1550 nm. in addition, wavelength characterist...

      $1,600 (USD)
      Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • AGILENT 81570A 60 dB Variable Optical Attenuator Module

      • Manufacturer: Agilent

        The agilent 81570a variable optical attenuator plug-in module is an instrument that attenuates and controls the optical power level of light in single mode optical fibers. as plug-in modules for agilent’s lightwa...

        $4,800 (USD)
        Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
      • 81570A Agilent Optical Attenuator

        • Manufacturer: Agilent

          The 81570a is a used optical attenuator from agilent. attenuators are a type of test equipment that’s useful during optical design. when an engineer needs to reduce (attenuate) the level of an optical signal, he ...

          No price
          Elgin, IL, USA
        • 8157A Agilent Optical Attenuator

          • Manufacturer: Agilent

            The 8157a is a used optical attenuator from agilent. attenuators are a type of test equipment that’s useful during optical design. when an engineer needs to reduce (attenuate) the level of an optical signal, he o...

            No price
            Elgin, IL, USA
          • Ando Aq6315B Optical Spectrum Analyzer&n

            • Manufacturer: Ando

              Ando aq6315b optical spectrum analyzer condition: used rent price: per month analysis functions for wdm and other optical devices (ld, led, fbg, etc.). provides ±0.05 nm wavelength accuracy in the 1550 nm band, w...

              $14,900 (USD)
              United States
            • Hewlett Packard '8156A' Optical Attenuator 1310/1550 nm ESCOAH189

              • Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard

                Open time: 31 august 2017 09:00 am et / close time: 7 september 2017 09:00 am et hewlett packard '8156a' optical attenuator 1310/1550 nm , serial no. 3328g08752, - note packing and shipping service available fro...

                No price
                Perugia, Italy
              • Hewlett Packard '8156A' Optical Attenuator 1310/1550 nm ESCOAH188

                • Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard

                  Open time: 31 august 2017 09:00 am et / close time: 7 september 2017 09:00 am et hewlett packard '8156a' optical attenuator 1310/1550 nm , serial no. 3328g08769, - note packing and shipping service available fro...

                  No price
                  Perugia, Italy
                • Ha9-z012 Optical Attenuator

                  • Manufacturer: Furukawa(fitel)

                    100 db range(0.01 db reso), accuracy of 0.1 db, 1200-1700 nm wavelength range, gpib and rs232 remote control

                    No price
                    Seoul, South Korea
                  • 8156a Optical Attenuator

                    • Manufacturer: Agilent/hp/keysight

                      Stright connector 101(high performance version)

                      No price
                      Seoul, South Korea
                    • Anritsu 69077B

                      • Manufacturer: Anritsu
                      • Power: +12 dBm to -15 dBm (-20 dBm typical) ;with an attenuator -120 dBm

                      Anritsu 69077b ultra low noise 10mhz-50ghz synthesized generator tested condition: used returns: 30 days money back, buyer pays return shipping the anritsu 68c /69b series are your best choice for a.t.e. applicat...

                      $25,100 (USD)
                      United States