search
  • AGILENT 8156A Optical Attenuator Mainframe

    $1,600 - Hamilton Township, NJ
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the hp 8156a optical attenuator can be used in both single- and multimode applications. each optical attenuator is calibrated over its entire 60 db range at 1310 and 1550 nm. in addition, waveleng...

  • Keysight Agilent HP 8158B Optical Attenuator

    No price - Elgin, IL
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight agilent hp 8158b features: wavelength range is 1300 to 1550 nm the keysight agilent hp 8158b optical attenuator is a programmable optical attenuator for single-mode or multimode optical fi...

  • Keysight-Agilent 8157A-012

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight-agilent 8157a-012 details keysight-agilent 8157a-012agilent/hp 8157a optical attenuator the agilent 8157a variable optical attenuator features excellent wavelength flatness and can ha...

  • Keysight-Agilent 8157A-011

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight-agilent 8157a-011 details keysight-agilent 8157a-011agilent/hp 8157a optical attenuator the agilent 8157a variable optical attenuator features excellent wavelength flatness and can ha...

  • Anritsu MN9605A

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Anritsu

    anritsu mn9605a details anritsu mn9605ahigh-precision optical attenuator anritsu mn9605a datasheet & specifications

  • Anritsu MN9610B

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Anritsu

    anritsu mn9610b details anritsu mn9610banritsu mn9610b 1100 to 1650nm programmable optical attenuator anritsu mn9610b datasheet & specifications

  • Anritsu Mn9605c Optical Attenuator

    No price - South Korea
    • Manufacturer: Anritsu

    smf, 1.31/1.55um, 10db step 050db, 1db step 015db the mn924c and mn9605c are high-precision optical attenuators designed for use with single mode optical fibers. a combined step attenuator and co...

  • Anritsu Mn9s18 Optical Attenuator

    No price - South Korea
    • Manufacturer: Anritsu

    110v only

  • JDSU VA4503-FPL VA4 Series Optical Attenuator

    No price - Elgin, IL
    • Manufacturer: JDSU

    jds va4503-fpl features: precision attenuation two calibration wavelengths low insertion loss return loss >60db very long battery life portable for field use optional universal connector adapter th...

  • Keysight-Agilent N7764A

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    keysight-agilent n7764a details keysight-agilent n7764aagilent-keysight n7764a - 4-channel variable optical attenuator keysight-agilent n7764a datasheet & specifications