• AGILENT 8156A Optical Attenuator Mainframe

    • Manufacturer: Agilent

      the hp 8156a optical attenuator can be used in both single- and multimode applications. each optical attenuator is calibrated over its entire 60 db range at 1310 and 1550 nm. in addition, wavelength characterist...

      $1,600 (USD)
      Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • AGILENT E5574A Optical Loss Analyzer

      • Manufacturer: Agilent

        optical loss analyzer. is a solution for the loss/gain characterization of active and passive optical components. a pigtailed optical output provides polarization dependent loss measurements with the highest perf...

        $1,500 (USD)
        Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
      • Ando Aq6315B Optical Spectrum Analyzer&n

        • Manufacturer: Ando

          ando aq6315b optical spectrum analyzer condition: used rent price: per month analysis functions for wdm and other optical devices (ld, led, fbg, etc.). provides ±0.05 nm wavelength accuracy in the 1550 nm band, w...

          $14,500 (USD)
          United States
        • Newport 86120C

          • Manufacturer: Newport

            keysight / agilent 86120c multi-wavelength meter 1270nm to 1650nm #2 condition: used returns: 30 days money back, buyer pays return shipping keysight / agilent 86120c multi-wavelength meter 1270nm to 1650nm agile...

            $8,500 (USD)
            United States
          • Agilent HP 86122A

            • Manufacturer: Agilent

              agilent/hp/keysight 86122a options: 022 400 wavelength-meter tested! condition: used returns: 30 days money back, buyer pays return shipping the agilent multi-wavelength meter family 86120b, 86120c and 86122a mod...

              $13,750 (USD)
              United States
            • Agilent HP 86120C

              • Manufacturer: Agilent
              • Model: 86120C

                agilent 86120c multi-wavelength meter 1270-1650nm /pc input in stock the agilent multi-wavelength meter family 86120b, 86120c and 86122a models are the right, optimized tools to efficiently develop, manufacture, ...

                $7,900 (USD)
                United States
              • Agilent HP 86120B

                • Manufacturer: Agilent
                • Model: 86120B

                  agilent 86120b multi-wavelength meter 700-1650nm /pc input in stock the agilent multi-wavelength meter family 86120b , 86120c and 86122a models are the right, optimized tools to efficiently develop, manufacture, ...

                  $6,500 (USD)
                  United States
                • JDSU Optical Attenuator HA2

                  • Manufacturer: JDSU

                    the ha2 is a used optical attenuator from jdsu. attenuators are a type of test equipment that’s useful during optical design. when an engineer needs to reduce (attenuate) the level of an optical signal, he or she...

                    No price
                    Elgin, IL, USA
                  • 8157A Agilent Optical Attenuator

                    • Manufacturer: Agilent

                      the 8157a is a used optical attenuator from agilent. attenuators are a type of test equipment that’s useful during optical design. when an engineer needs to reduce (attenuate) the level of an optical signal, he o...

                      No price
                      Elgin, IL, USA
                    • EXFO WA-1600

                      • Manufacturer: Exfo

                        exfo / burleigh wa-1650 wavelength meter (wa1600) wavelength range: 700 - 1700 nm - wavelength absolute accuracy: ± 0.2 ppm - max input level: 10 dbm - optical input: 9/125 um single-mode fiber condition: used re...

                        $11,500 (USD)
                        United States

                      Have 5 seconds to help us improve the results?

                      I'll do it
                      No thanks