• Molecular Devices EMax Plus

    $5,239 - Cridersville, OH, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

    this microplate reader is in excellent condition and has been verified as a fully functional instrument by nls technicians. there is one active software license included.

  • Molecular Devices Analyst GT

    $1,150 - Cridersville, OH, USA
    • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

    molecular devices analyst gt multimode plate reader w/ manual & software v 3.1

  • Molecular Devices Spectramax Plus 384

    No price - Fall River, MA, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

    manufacturer: molecular devices model: spectramax plus 384 serial #: mn 03044 product code: 213734 electrical: 100-240v, 50-60hz, t4.0a includes power cord electrical: 100-240v, 50-60hz, t4.0a inc...

  • Molecular Devices Spectra Max M5

    No price - Fall River, MA, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

    manufacturer: molecular devices model: spectra max m5 serial #: mv05725 product code: 216718 electrical: 100-240v, 50-60hz, 3.5 amps includes molecular devices stak max microplat4e handling system:...

  • Excel Isotron 220 Electotherapy Device - MST-7G220

    No price - Mundelein, IL, USA Recently Added
    • Molecular Devices SpectraMax 190

      $6,800 - United States

        molecular devices spectramax 190 microplate reader spectramax 190 has a wavelength range of 190 - 850 nm wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: single wa...

      • Molecular Devices SpectraMax 340PC

        $6,400 - United States

          molecular devices spectramax 340pc microplate reader spectramax 340pc has a wavelength range of 340 - 850 nm. wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: sing...

        • Molecular Devices GiminiXS Fluorescence

          $7,800 - United States

            molecular devices giminixs fluorescence microplate reader giminixs is a dual-scanning microplate spectrofluorometer wavelength resolution: 1nm, bandwidth: 9 nm wavelength range: 250 - 850 nm temper...

          • Molecular Devices VersaMax Microplate

            $5,500 - United States

              molecular devices versamax microplate reader versamax has a wavelength range of 340 - 850 nm. wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: single wavelength, d...

            • Datex-Ohmeda Device Interfacing Solution SmartVent 7900 N-DIS7900

              No price - Mundelein, IL, USA