• Molecular Devices Imagexpress Ultra

    $16,912 - Cridersville, OH, USA
    • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

    nls technicians tested that all lasers respond when powered and there were no system communication errors; the camera drivers would not initialize for image acquisition and testing was halted becau...

  • Molecular Devices Analyst GT

    $1,150 - Cridersville, OH, USA
    • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

    molecular devices analyst gt multimode plate reader w/ manual & software v 3.1

  • Bio-Med Devices BMD CrossVent 3 Portable Ventilator & Power Supply

    $899 - Mundelein, IL, USA Recently Added
    • Molecular Devices Spectramax Plus 384

      No price - Fall River, MA, USA
      • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

      manufacturer: molecular devices model: spectramax plus 384 serial #: mn 03044 product code: 213734 electrical: 100-240v, 50-60hz, t4.0a includes power cord electrical: 100-240v, 50-60hz, t4.0a inc...

    • Excel Isotron 220 Electotherapy Device - MST-7G220

      No price - Mundelein, IL, USA
      • Excel Isotron 220 Electotherapy Device - MST-7G220

        No price - Mundelein, IL, USA
        • Molecular Devices SpectraMax 190

          $6,800 - United States

            molecular devices spectramax 190 microplate reader spectramax 190 has a wavelength range of 190 - 850 nm wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: single wa...

          • Molecular Devices SpectraMax 340PC

            $6,400 - United States

              molecular devices spectramax 340pc microplate reader spectramax 340pc has a wavelength range of 340 - 850 nm. wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: sing...

            • Molecular Devices GiminiXS Fluorescence

              $7,800 - United States

                molecular devices giminixs fluorescence microplate reader giminixs is a dual-scanning microplate spectrofluorometer wavelength resolution: 1nm, bandwidth: 9 nm wavelength range: 250 - 850 nm temper...

              • Molecular Devices VersaMax Microplate

                $5,500 - United States

                  molecular devices versamax microplate reader versamax has a wavelength range of 340 - 850 nm. wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: single wavelength, d...