• Anritsu CMA-5000 (Nettest) Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

    $5,850 - Lake Mary, FL, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: Anritsu

    many of our items include free shipping within the usa secured with our double-walled boxes and instapak foam packing to ensure your ... read more

  • Megger 655510F Time Domain Reflectometer

    No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA

      megger 655510f time domain reflectometer details megger 655510f time domain reflectometer hand-held time domain reflectometer *** discontinued and replaced by 655510g (1001-790) *** megger dr1000/2...

    • EXFO FTB-720-12CD-EUI91

      $8,300 - Los Angeles, CA, USA
      • Manufacturer: Exfo

      exfo ftb-720-12cd-eui91 exfo-ftb-720-12cd-eui91multimode otdr module exfo ftb-720multimode laser 850/1300nm, 26/25 dbevent dead zone: 0.8mup to 256 000 sampling pointssc/upc connector ei-eui-91 see...

    • EXFO MAX730B-M2

      $7,950 - Los Angeles, CA, USA
      • Manufacturer: Exfo

      exfo max730b-m2maxtester 730b pon/metro otdr the max-700b series is the first tablet-inspired otdr line that is handy,lightweight and rugged enough for any outside plant environment. with a 7-inch,...

    • EXFO FTB-730-000-04B

      $7,169 - Los Angeles, CA, USA
      • Manufacturer: Exfo

      exfo ftb-730-000-04b exfo-ftb-730-000-04b sm otdr module, 1625nm filtered, 39dbsm otdr module, 1625nm filtered, 39db (9/125um) for live fiber testing with in-line power meter (one broadband channel)

    • EXFO FTB-7300E-023B

      $3,500 - Los Angeles, CA, USA
      • Manufacturer: Exfo

      exfo ftb-7300e-023b exfo-ftb-7300e-023b fttx pon/mdu otdr singlemode otdr module 1310nm/1550nm 39db/37dbdesigned to meet the testing requirements brought by ftth networks in general,and pons/mdus i...

    • EXFO FTB-7500E-0023B

      $7,950 - Los Angeles, CA, USA
      • Manufacturer: Exfo

      exfo ftb-7500e-0023b exfo-ftb-7500e-0023bsinglemode otdr ultra long haul module 1310nm/1550nm, 45db/45db 1310/1550nm, 45/45 db (9/125 microns)deadzone event: 0.8mattenuation dead zone: 4/4.5mlocato...

    • EXFO FTB-7600E-0023B-89

      $17,000 - Los Angeles, CA, USA
      • Manufacturer: Exfo

      exfo ftb-7600e-0023b-89 exfo-ftb-7600e-0023b-89 singlemode otdr ultra long haul module 1310/1550nm 50db/50dbwith apc/fc narrow key connector option -0023b = sm otdr module, 1310/1550 nm (9/125 ?m)o...

    • EXFO FTB-7600E-0023B-89-VFL

      $11,565 - Los Angeles, CA, USA
      • Manufacturer: Exfo

      exfo ftb-7600e-0023b-89-vfl exfo-ftb-7600e-0023b-89-vflsinglemode otdr ultra long haul module 1310/1550nm 50/50db key features: * up to 256,000 sampling points * industry-leading linearity of 0.03 ...

    • Viavi Solutions (formerly JDSU) MTS8000-E8120OTDRCWDM3E

      $4,950 - Los Angeles, CA, USA
      • Manufacturer: JDSU

      viavi solutions (formerly jdsu) mts8000-e8120otdrcwdm3e jdsu-mts8000-e8120otdrcwdm3e cwdm singlemode otdr module 1431/1451nm