• Agilent-Keysight E5052A Signal Source Analyzer

    $34,700 - Lake Mary, FL, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    many of our items include free shipping within the usa secured with our double-walled boxes and instapak foam packing to ensure your ... read more

  • AGILENT 83437A Broadband Light Source

    $2,500 - Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 83437a broadband light source (bbls) is based on agilent technologies’ edge-emitting led (eeled) technology. an eeled provides significantly more power density into a single-mode fiber ...

  • AGILENT 81542MM 1300 nm LED Source Module

    $1,500 - Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 81542mm 1310 nm led source module, for use with 8153a lightwave multimeter. source module specifications (all specifications are valid for an attenuation setting of 0.0 db). type: led. ...

  • AGILENT 8168E 1475 to 1575 nm Tunable Laser Source

    $7,250 - Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the hp 8168e tunable laser source is a basic tool for characterizing and testing optical amplifiers and components. the current values of wavelength and output power are indicated on a large and br...

  • AGILENT 81552SM 1310 nm Fabry Perot Laser Source Module

    $1,500 - Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 81552sm 1310 nm fabry-perot laser source module, for use with 8153a lightwave multimeter. source module specifications (all specifications are valid for an attenuation setting of 0.0 db...

  • AGILENT 81650A 1310 nm Fabry Perot Laser Source Module

    $1,250 - Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 81650a standard source module (fabry-perot laser) is insensitive to back reflections, and is stabilized for short and long term applications. it is for use with agilent 8163a/b lightwav...

  • AGILENT 81651A 1550 nm Fabry Perot Laser Source Module

    $1,250 - Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 81651a standard source module (fabry-perot laser) is insensitive to back reflections, and is stabilized for short and long term applications. it is for use with agilent 8163a/b lightwav...

  • AGILENT 83400A 1308 nm Lightwave Source Module

    $540 - Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 83400a lightwave source module is a laser diode source that is intended to be amplitude modulated for making frequency domain measurements of the modulation characteristics of lightwave...

  • AGILENT E8257D PSG Analog Signal Generator

    $73,500 - Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Manufacturer: Agilent
    • Model: E8257D

    the agilent e8257d is a fully synthesized signal generator with high output power, low phase noise, and optional ramp sweep capability. generate continuous wave (cw) signals for lo substitution or ...

  • Programmed Test Sources 160

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA Recently Added

      the pts 160 is one of our refurbished frequency synthesizers. pts 160 features: 0.1 mhz to 160 mhz +3 to +13 dbm output choice of resolution very low phase noise fast switching, 5-20 µs fully progr...