• Artel Inc ELx800NB

    $799 - San Diego, CA, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: Artel Inc

    artel inc elx800nb203-0856-bsiinv warranty: 30-day money-back guarantee

  • Molecular Devices SpectraMax L Luminometer

    $6,999 - San Francisco, CA, USA
    • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

    the spectramax l is a luminometer for 96-well and 384-well microplates. it can measure assays for analyses such as dual luciferase report gene, g protein-coupled receptor via aequorin, and bret wit...

  • BMG Lab Tech Lumistar Galaxy Multi-mode

    $19,999 - San Diego, CA, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: BMG Lab Tech

    the lumistar galaxy is a luminometer for 96-well and 384-well microplates. it features top and bottom reading modes as well as plate shaking and incubation functions. 203-0854-bsiinv

  • Tecan Infinite F200 Multi-mode

    $6,999 - San Diego, CA, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: Tecan

    the tecan infinite f200 fluorescence microplate reader is a modular system that can feature a wide variety of reading modes to suit the researchers needs. the f200 can be upgraded to perform; flas...

  • Tecan Infinite F200 Multi-mode

    $6,999 - San Diego, CA, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: Tecan

    the tecan infinite f200 fluorescence microplate reader is a modular system that can feature a wide variety of reading modes to suit the researchers needs. the f200 can be upgraded to perform; flas...

  • Tecan GENios FL Multi-mode

    $1,499 - San Diego, CA, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: Tecan

    the tecan genios fl is a top-reading fluorescence spectrophotometer for plates from 6 wells to 384 wells. read modes: standard, time-resolved additional features: kinetic measurements dimensions: 7...

  • Tecan GENios Multi-mode

    No price - San Diego, CA, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: Tecan

    the tecan genios is a multi-mode microplate reader. this instrument offers three detection modes: absorbance, fluorescence and luminescence ((fret, fi, and trf). it has a wavelength range from 340 ...

  • Biotek Instruments uQuant UV-Vis

    $1,999 - San Diego, CA, USA
    • Manufacturer: Biotek Instruments

    a microplate uv-visible spectrophotometer, used to obtain high-throughput absorbance measurements and spectra. - single-channel reader-assay platform for in vitro diagnostic and r&d - filter-less w...

  • Wallac 1420 Victor Multi-mode

    $999 - San Diego, CA, USA
    • Manufacturer: Victor

    the 1420 victor is a multilabel, multitask plate reader for fluorescence and luminescence detection. the victor allows immediate access to more than 10 counting modes, covering all of the main non...

  • Fisher Scientific Multiskan FC with incubator UV-Vis

    $4,199 - San Francisco, CA, USA
    • Manufacturer: Fisher Scientific

    the multiskan fc is a bottom-reading absorbance photometer for 96-well and 384-well microplates. its 8-position filter wheel can accommodate filters for wavelengths between 340 and 850 nm. incubato...