no-image_en.png
Location:
United States
Price:
$6,279 USD
Manufacturer:
EXFO
Model:
EXFO-FTB-8510G/P1/ETHRSAM_ER

Specifications

Description

EXFO FTB-8510G 10Gig Ethernet Test Module/FB85900-XFP SR/-SW 850nm LC/FB85901-XFP -LR/-LW 1310nm LC/FB85902-XFP -ER/-EW 1550 nm LC/LAN-10Gb Ether (Used)
Product code:
EXFO-FTB-8510G/P1/ETHRSAM_ER