• ADTECH VIAL FILLING MACHINE, MDL RUICCF-101/RA, S/S

    No price - Cleveland, OH, USA
    • Manufacturer: ADTECH

    one (1) used adtech vial filling machine, model ruiccf-101/ ra, the machine fills, cleans and stoppers one container at a time. the machine includes an ionized container cleaner , stainless steel ...

  • MODEL VTL-101 ADTECH TRAY LOADER, S/S

    No price - Cleveland, OH, USA
    • Manufacturer: ADTECH

    one (1) used adtech automatic tray loader, model vtl-101, 304 stainless steel construction, 4' long infeed conveyor, 19.5" long transfer plate with 5.25" stroke, adjustable tray backstop, with alle...

  • Adtech 400325

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: ADTECH

    the adtech 400325 is one of our multimode interface modules. this combination port interface and faceplate provides a sonet oc-12c or sdh stm-4c physical connection for ax/4000 622.08 mbps generato...

  • Adtech AX/4000 400120

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: ADTECH
  • Adtech AX/4000 400301

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: ADTECH

    operates at 155.52 mbps using a 1310 nm single mode interface with sc connectors. adtech 400301 oc3 card is used for generator/analyzer, generator only, or emulator modules. this combination port i...

  • Adtech AX/4000 400301A

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: ADTECH

    the adtech ax/4000 400301a is one of our refurbished oc-3c/stm-1 single mode interfaces. adtech ax/4000 400301a features: operates at 155.52 mbps using a 1310 nm single mode interface with sc conne...

  • Adtech AX/4000 400310

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: ADTECH

    the adtech ax/4000 400310 is one of our used atm 25.6 interfaces. this combination port interface and faceplate provides twisted-pair physical connections for ax/4000 generator, generator/analyzer ...

  • Adtech AX/4000 400324

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: ADTECH

    the adtech ax/4000 400324 is one of our used oc12/stm-4c single mode interfaces. spirent adtech ax/4000 400324 atm oc-12c single mode interface is on of the hardware requirements/support for the fo...

  • Adtech AX/4000 400326

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: ADTECH

    the adtech ax/4000 400326 is one of our used utopia level 2 interfaces.

  • Adtech AX/4000 400500

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: ADTECH

    the adtech ax/4000 400500 is one of our used 155.52 mbps v1 generator/analyzers.