• Burleigh WA1100

    $9,750 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Burleigh

    exfo / burleigh wa-1100 optical wavelength meter wa1100 (wa 1100 ) wa-1100 wavemeter optical wavelength meters provide the highest accuracy wavelength measurement, simultaneous power measurement, a...

  • Burleigh WA-1100 Optical Wavelength Meter

    No price - Elgin, IL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Burleigh

    burleigh wa-1100 features: wavelength range: 700 - 1700 nm wavelength absolute accuracy: +/- 1ppm max input level: 10 dbm optical input: 9/125 um single-mode fiber absolute optical wavelength measu...

  • burleigh PiezoDrill 21570

    No price - Burladingen, Germany
    • Manufacturer: burleigh

    burleigh amplifier piezo drill. 90-260 v. 50/60 hz. 15 w. range 1-100 khz. power display. modulator for pulse duration, amplitude and frequency. connections: pedal and device. only amplifier.

  • Exfo WA-1500

    No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo wa-1500 details exfo wa-1500 exfo-burleigh wa1500 wavemeter the wa-1500 wavemeter system is the industry s leading laser wavelength meter, measuring the absolute wavelength of virtually any ...

  • Exfo WA-7000C

    No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo wa-7000c details exfo wa-7000c exfo-burleigh wa7000c multi wavelength meter; 1270nm-1650nm the wa 7000c is a multi-line optical wavemeter with 1.0 pm resolution. this unit can measure up to 2...

  • EXFO WA-1600

    $11,500 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo / burleigh wa-1650 wavelength meter (wa1600) wavelength range: 700 - 1700 nm - wavelength absolute accuracy: ± 0.2 ppm - max input level: 10 dbm - optical input: 9/125 um single-mode fiber con...

  • Exfo WA-1100

    $10,982 - Lake Mary, FL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo wa-1100 details exfo wa-1100 exfo-burleigh wa-1100 wavemeter for r&d manufacturing optical optical wavelength meter the recognized standard for absolute wavelength measurement characterize act...

  • Exfo WA-1650

    No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo wa-1650 details exfo wa-1650 exfo-burleigh wa-1650 wavemeter optical wavelength meter is designed for simple, automatic and accurate wavelength measurement of continuous wave (cw) and modulate...

  • Exfo WA-2500

    No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo wa-2500 details exfo wa-2500 exfo-burleigh wa2500 wavemeter the wa-2500 wavemeter jr is an instrument for wavelength measurement of cw laser sources that combines accuracy with ease of use. t...

  • Exfo WA-7000

    No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo wa-7000 details exfo wa-7000 exfo-burleigh wa-7000 wavemeter features: the most complete wdm channel analysis simultaneous measurement of as many as 200 optical channels multiple and average ...