• EXFO WA-7600 Multiline Optical Channel Analyzer

    $7,250 - Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    the exfo wa-7600 multiline optical channel analyzer uses michelson interferometer-based wavemeter technology to determine the absolute wavelength of an optical signal under test by comparing its in...

  • EXFO EXFO-FTB-7200D-12CD-023B/E_ER0

    $6,300 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo ftb-7200d-12cd-023b multimode & singlemode otdr short haul module 850nm/1300nm 27db/26db, 1310nm/1550nm 36db/34db (used) product code: exfo-ftb-7200d-12cd-023b/e_er0 the ftb-7000d otdr takes m...

  • Exfo WA-1100 Wave Analyzer

    $10,780 - Lake Mary, FL, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    many of our items include free shipping within the usa secured with our double-walled boxes and instapak foam packing to ensure your ...

  • EXFO FTB-1

    $5,995 - Bolton, MA, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo otdr modular platform ( m quantity: 1

  • EXFO FTB-200+OPT

    $7,500 - Bolton, MA, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo 2 slot modular test platf quantity: 1

  • EXFO FTB-200-V2

    $1,995 - Bolton, MA, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo ftb-200 mainframe (versio quantity: 2

  • EXFO FTB-5700

    $15,000 - Bolton, MA, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo chromatic dispersion anal quantity: 1

  • EXFO FVA-600B

    $2,250 - Bolton, MA, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo optical variable attenuat quantity: 2

  • EXFO LFD-202P

    $795 - Bolton, MA, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo live fiber detector. max quantity: 1

  • EXFO AXS-635

    $895 - Bolton, MA, USA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo axs200/635 shartester cop quantity: 2