• Greenlee Textron 555 Q44L005

    $5,419 - Leander, TX, USA
    • Manufacturer: Greenlee Textron

    when power was applied, this item ran very smoothly.  we were able to bend several pieces of conduit easily with no problems.  the latches on the tool box are a little bent up.  no further testing ...

  • Greenlee 555 Q47L017

    $6,249 - Leander, TX, USA
    • Manufacturer: Greenlee

    when power was applied, this item ran very smoothly.  we were able to bend several pieces of conduit easily with no problems.  the latches on the tool box are a little bent up.  no further testing ...

  • Greenlee 920XC

    No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA

      greenlee 920xc details greenlee 920xc fiber type 9/125 sm wavelength 1310nm,1550nm, 1310/1550nm (± 20nm) dynamic range (db) 27/35 dependent on model event deadzone (m) 3.5/2.5 dependent on model em...

    • Greenlee 2003

      No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA

        greenlee 2003 details greenlee 2003 cable length meter

      • Greenlee 1800 Mechanical Conduit Bender

        No price - Riverside, CA, USA
        • Manufacturer: Greenlee

        (loc. boiler rm.) lot: 32 | quantity: 1 | sale date: tbd 2017

      • 2017 GREENLEE greenmountain wood pellet grills Agriculture equipment

        No price - Cochranton, PA, USA Recently Added
        • Manufacturer: GREENLEE

        new wood pellet smoker grills all sizes in stock u can control them with your i-phone look them up on line [best buy] priced $399 to $1025

      • GREENLEE GREENLEE NO. 555 PORTABLE ELECTRIC BENDER

        $799 - Euclid, OH, USA
        • Manufacturer: GREENLEE
        • Weight: 260

        bay: 3500 | aisle: 04a | weight: 260

      • GREENLEE 670 CABLE PULLER COMPONENTS

        $1,499 - Euclid, OH, USA
        • Manufacturer: GREENLEE
        • Weight: 391

        components bay: 3400 | aisle: 04b | weight: 391

      • Rolling Greenlee Box

        No price - Chattanooga, TN, USA Recently Added

          ***located in chattanooga, tn*** mfr - greenlee 4' x 30" x 42"

        • Greenlee Brackets and Cable Rollers

          No price - Chattanooga, TN, USA Recently Added

            ***located in chattanooga, tn*** (7) greenlee brackets 1' wide (2) cable rollers *missing rollers*