• Greenlee Textron 555 Q44L005

    $5,419 - Leander, TX, USA
    • Manufacturer: Greenlee Textron

    when power was applied, this item ran very smoothly.  we were able to bend several pieces of conduit easily with no problems.  the latches on the tool box are a little bent up.  no further testing ...

  • Greenlee 555 Q47L017

    $6,249 - Leander, TX, USA
    • Manufacturer: Greenlee

    when power was applied, this item ran very smoothly.  we were able to bend several pieces of conduit easily with no problems.  the latches on the tool box are a little bent up.  no further testing ...

  • Greenlee 920XC

    No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA

      greenlee 920xc details greenlee 920xc fiber type 9/125 sm wavelength 1310nm,1550nm, 1310/1550nm (± 20nm) dynamic range (db) 27/35 dependent on model event deadzone (m) 3.5/2.5 dependent on model em...

    • Greenlee 2003

      No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA

        greenlee 2003 details greenlee 2003 cable length meter

      • GREENLEE GREENLEE NO. 555 PORTABLE ELECTRIC BENDER

        $999 - Euclid, OH, USA
        • Manufacturer: GREENLEE
        • Weight: 260

        bay: 3600 | aisle: 04a | weight: 260

      • GREENLEE 883 HYDRAULIC PIPE BENDER

        $699 - Euclid, OH, USA Recently Added
        • Manufacturer: GREENLEE

        3/4 hp bay: 3500 | aisle: 04b | weight: 345 | electric: 1/60/115/230

      • GREENLEE 670 CABLE PULLER COMPONENTS

        $1,499 - Euclid, OH, USA Recently Added
        • Manufacturer: GREENLEE
        • Weight: 391

        components bay: 3900 | aisle: 04b | weight: 391

      • GREENLEE BENDER

        $150 - Euclid, OH, USA Recently Added
        • Manufacturer: GREENLEE
        • Weight: 116

        bay: 3600 | aisle: 04a | weight: 116

      • GREENLEE 545 DOUBLE END TENONER [TE-010045]

        $12,500 - United States
        • Manufacturer: GREENLEE

        greenlee double end tenoner: 72" motorized opening w/indicator, 7" min. width, 36" load area in front of holddowns, (2) post machine. -- each side equipped with -1st station: trim/hog head, 5 hp -...

      • GREENLEE PORTABLE MANUAL PIPE BENDER

        $140 - Euclid, OH, USA
        • Manufacturer: GREENLEE
        • Weight: 125

        bay: 3300 | aisle: 04b | weight: 125