• Genetix / Molecular Devices QPix-2-XT

    $6,440 - Cridersville, OH, USA
    • Manufacturer: Genetix / Molecular Devices

    phone: 1-567-221-0615 the genetix qpix-2-xt is a microbial colony picker identifies, images, counts, and processes well samples. the instrument is capable of the following high-speed processing fo...

  • Molecular Devices Analyst GT

    $1,150 - Cridersville, OH, USA
    • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

    molecular devices analyst gt multimode plate reader w/ manual & software v 3.1

  • Molecular Dynamics Biolumin 960

    No price - Cridersville, OH, USA
    • Manufacturer: Molecular Dynamics

    phone: 1-567-221-0615 this instrument works well and is in good condition; it was acquired from a us laboratory. upon power up the system goes through and comes up with "ready" on screen. that's a...

  • Molecular Devices SpectraMax 340PC

    $6,400 - United States

      molecular devices spectramax 340pc microplate reader spectramax 340pc has a wavelength range of 340 - 850 nm. wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: sing...

    • Molecular Devices VersaMax Microplate

      $5,500 - United States

        molecular devices versamax microplate reader versamax has a wavelength range of 340 - 850 nm. wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: single wavelength, d...

      • Molecular Devices GiminiXS Fluorescence

        $7,800 - United States

          molecular devices giminixs fluorescence microplate reader giminixs is a dual-scanning microplate spectrofluorometer wavelength resolution: 1nm, bandwidth: 9 nm wavelength range: 250 - 850 nm temper...

        • Bio-Rad Molecular Imager FX Pro Plus multiimager system with Screen Eraser and BioRAD Vacuum Pump

          $5,995 - Golden Valley, MN, USA
          • Manufacturer: Bio-Rad

          system type fluorescent/storage fluorescent scanner fluorescent/storage storage phosphor imager phosphor multiimager phosphor multiimager excitation 20 mw 532 nm (green), 20 mw 532 nm, 20 mw 532/1,...

        • Molecular Devices Spectramax 250 Microplate Reader

          $5,245 - Hampton, NH, USA Recently Added

            division: lab equipment | condition info: refurbished

          • Molecular Devices SpectraMax 340PC Microplate Reader

            $5,245 - Hampton, NH, USA Recently Added

              division: lab equipment | condition info: refurbished

            • Molecular Devices SpectraMax Plus Microplate Reader

              $6,295 - Hampton, NH, USA

                division: lab equipment | condition info: refurbished