• Genetix / Molecular Devices QPix-2-XT

    $6,440 - Cridersville, OH, USA
    • Manufacturer: Genetix / Molecular Devices

    phone: 1-567-221-0615 the genetix qpix-2-xt is a microbial colony picker identifies, images, counts, and processes well samples. the instrument is capable of the following high-speed processing fo...

  • Molecular Devices Analyst GT

    $1,150 - Cridersville, OH, USA
    • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

    molecular devices analyst gt multimode plate reader w/ manual & software v 3.1

  • Molecular Devices VersaMax Microplate

    $5,500 - United States

      molecular devices versamax microplate reader versamax has a wavelength range of 340 - 850 nm. wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: single wavelength, d...

    • Molecular Devices GiminiXS Fluorescence

      $7,800 - United States

        molecular devices giminixs fluorescence microplate reader giminixs is a dual-scanning microplate spectrofluorometer wavelength resolution: 1nm, bandwidth: 9 nm wavelength range: 250 - 850 nm temper...

      • Molecular Devices SpectraMax 190

        $6,800 - United States

          molecular devices spectramax 190 microplate reader spectramax 190 has a wavelength range of 190 - 850 nm wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au modes: single wa...

        • Molecular Devices ImageXpress Micro

          No price - South San Francisco, CA, USA Recently Added

            molecular devices imagexpress micro, assays data acquisition imaging, s/n 138922 (tag# 1000450)

          • Molecular Devices SpectraMax Plus with Laptop and Software - CALIBRATED!

            $8,250 - Austin, TX, USA
            • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

            molecular devices spectra max plus cuvette and plate reader - working great! excellent functional condition! calibrated! includes lapt ... read more

          • Molecular Devices Spectramax GeminiXS CALIBRATED - with PC, WORKING

            $7,200 - Austin, TX, USA
            • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

            calibrated and validated system (data representing linear curves available on request). system was calibrated august 21, 2016. this complete ... read more

          • Molecular Devices VersaMax Microplate Reader

            $5,500 - Hayward, CA, USA

              modes: single wavelength, dual wavelength, kinetic, spectral scan. versamax has a wavelength range of 340 - 850 nm. wavelength resolution 1 nm, bandwidth: 2 nm photometric range: 0.0 - 4.0 au tempe...

            • Molecular Devices StakMax Plate Handling

              $2,249 - San Diego, CA, USA
              • Manufacturer: Molecular Devices

              an automated, integrated microplate stacker for use with microplate readers and washers, providing walk-away benchtop automation for microplate protocols. - fast, bi-directional stacker for increas...