• OLS 1100 3629

    No price - Statesville, NC, USA

      ols model 1100 deburring machine, (1) head, new 2008 specifications: * one pneumatic grinding head * adjustable tool stanchions accommodate many applications

    • MODEL 2800-4 OLS FOUR HEAD BRUSH-DEBURR

      No price - Warren, MI, USA
      • JDSU OLS-6

        No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA
        • Manufacturer: JDSU

        jdsu ols-6 details jdsu ols-6 jdsu ols6 optical laser source pocket-sized dual wavelength light sources, 1310 and 1550 nm the jdsu ols-6 pocket-sized light sources are the result of jdsu's many yea...

      • JDSU OLS-36

        No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA
        • Manufacturer: JDSU

        jdsu ols-36 details jdsu ols-36 a family of pocket-sized and low-cost optical light sources for the installation and maintenance of singlemode and multimode fiber optic networks. jdsu smartpocket...

      • JDSU OLS-55

        No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA
        • Manufacturer: JDSU

        jdsu ols-55 details jdsu ols-55 smart optical laser source the ols-55 and ols-56 smart optical laser sources are designed to suit every application from pon to gigabit ethernet. these handheld ligh...

      • JDSU OLS-15

        No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA
        • Manufacturer: JDSU

        jdsu ols-15 details jdsu ols-15 jdsu ols15 optical source optical single port laser source (1310/1550nm) * wavelengths 1310nm and 1550nm * output power -7 dbm (class 1) * cw and modulated modes * b...

      • JDSU OLS-35

        No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA
        • Manufacturer: JDSU

        jdsu ols-35 details jdsu ols-35 smartpocket singlemode optical light sources features ideal for all standard singlemode telecommunication networks applications with 1300/1550 nm rugged and pocket-s...

      • Used- Tocco Load Match Station, Model OL-202-4. Consists of (2) water cooled capacitors, (1) transformer

        No price - Bensenville, IL, USA Recently Added

          48354255 used- tocco load match station, model ol-202-4. consists of (2) water cooled capacitors, (1) transformer. serial# 20-1647-22b.

        • Used- Tocco Load Match Station, Model OL-202-4. Consists of (2) water cooled capacitors, (1) transformer

          No price - Bensenville, IL, USA Recently Added

            48354256 used- tocco load match station, model ol-202-4. consists of (2) water cooled capacitors, (1) transformer. serial# 20-1647-22a.

          • Grant OLS 200 Water Bath

            $2,099 - San Francisco, CA, USA
            • Manufacturer: Grant

            an orbital and linear shaking bath used general purpose immersion thermostatic control of vessels with continuous agitation or mixing. - operating temperature: 0°c to 99°c, stability and uniformity...