• OLS 1100 3631

    No price - Statesville, NC, USA Recently Added

      ols model 1100 deburrer, single head,

    • JDSU OLS-56

      No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA
      • Manufacturer: JDSU

      jdsu ols-56 details jdsu ols-56 smart optical laser source the ols-55 and ols-56 smart optical laser sources are designed to suit every application from pon to gigabit ethernet. these handheld ligh...

    • JDSU OLS-55

      $2,492 - Lake Mary, FL, USA
      • Manufacturer: JDSU

      jdsu ols-55 details jdsu ols-55 smart optical laser source the ols-55 and ols-56 smart optical laser sources are designed to suit every application from pon to gigabit ethernet. these handheld ligh...

    • JDSU OLS-15

      $4,256 - Lake Mary, FL, USA
      • Manufacturer: JDSU

      jdsu ols-15 details jdsu ols-15 jdsu ols15 optical source optical single port laser source (1310/1550nm) * wavelengths 1310nm and 1550nm * output power -7 dbm (class 1) * cw and modulated modes * b...

    • Mueller 2,000 Gallon All S/S Jacketed Horrizontal Mixing Tank, Model OL, S/N 80171, Vertical Agitat

      No price - Pennsylvania, United States Recently Added
      • Manufacturer: Mueller

      mueller 2,000 gallon all s/s jacketed horrizontal mixing tank, model ol, s/n 80171, vertical agitation, cip spray ball, tank valve, top-mounted man door, r-22 refrigerant, includes freon refrigerat...

    • AEC OPTIMUM OL SERIES CONTINUOUS LOSS IN WEIGHT BLENDER

      No price - Elk Grove Village, IL, USA
      • Manufacturer: AEC

      aec optimum ol series continuous loss in weight blender, s/n 35h0550, 4 components, up to 5000 lbs per hour maximum capacity, one 3″, two 1″, and one 2″ diameter augers with motors and feed hoppers...

    • 2013 John Deere 3710

      $42,500 - Montevideo, MN, USA
      • Manufacturer: John Deere
      • Model: 3710

      hours: 0 | description: 10btm/spresetstd/rplcoulter/ol | separator hours: 0

    • Haas OL-1 - 1" Bar, 5C Collet Chuck, 6,000 RPM, 2007 4960

      No price - Maitland, FL, USA Recently Added
      • Manufacturer: Haas

      bar capacity 1.00” chuck size 5c collet chuck max. swing over bed 4.95” max. turning diameter 4.95” max. turning length 8” spindle speed 6,000 rpm spindle motor 7.5 hp x-axis 12” z-axis 8” haas cnc...

    • WWG OLS-18

      No price - Gatineau, Canada
      • Manufacturer: WWG

      wwg ols-18 handheld optical laser source. -10dbm output in cw mode. diamond lc connector. 1550nm and 1625 selectable wavelength .note:the unit we have in stock can perform 1550nm only.

    • JDSU OLS-36

      $1,982 - Lake Mary, FL, USA
      • Manufacturer: JDSU

      jdsu ols-36 details jdsu ols-36 a family of pocket-sized and low-cost optical light sources for the installation and maintenance of singlemode and multimode fiber optic networks. jdsu smartpocket...