• AGILENT 81552SM 1310 nm Fabry Perot Laser Source Module

    $1,500 - Hamilton Township, NJ
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 81552sm 1310 nm fabry-perot laser source module, for use with 8153a lightwave multimeter. source module specifications (all specifications are valid for an attenuation setting of 0.0 db...

  • AGILENT 83437A Broadband Light Source

    $2,500 - Hamilton Township, NJ
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 83437a broadband light source (bbls) is based on agilent technologies’ edge-emitting led (eeled) technology. an eeled provides significantly more power density into a single-mode fiber ...

  • AGILENT 81542MM 1300 nm LED Source Module

    $1,500 - Hamilton Township, NJ
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 81542mm 1310 nm led source module, for use with 8153a lightwave multimeter. source module specifications (all specifications are valid for an attenuation setting of 0.0 db). type: led. ...

  • AGILENT 81650A 1310 nm Fabry Perot Laser Source Module

    $1,250 - Hamilton Township, NJ
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 81650a standard source module (fabry-perot laser) is insensitive to back reflections, and is stabilized for short and long term applications. it is for use with agilent 8163a/b lightwav...

  • AGILENT 81651A 1550 nm Fabry Perot Laser Source Module

    $1,250 - Hamilton Township, NJ
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 81651a standard source module (fabry-perot laser) is insensitive to back reflections, and is stabilized for short and long term applications. it is for use with agilent 8163a/b lightwav...

  • Exfo IQS-2403BLD-P6 WDM

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    exfo iqs-2403bld-p6 wdm details exfo iqs-2403bld-p6 wdm exfo iq-2403-bld wdm laser source 1554.94 nm 192.8thz exfo iq-2403bld-29-p6-fc,1554.94 nm , dfb module, c-band for optical test syste...

  • WDM 101-9-6 Bending Roll, Pinch Pyramid Hydraulic Plate, Capacity 1/2" x 6'

    No price - Warren, MI
    • Manufacturer: Capacity
    • Capacity: 1/2" x 6'
    • Weight: 10,400 lbs.

    specifications: rated capacity: 1/2” x 6’ capacity 12 x top roll diameter: 5/8” x 6’ nominal roll diameter: 9” motor: 10 hp dimensions: 135” long x 47” wide x 44” high weight: 10,400 lbs. bar edge ...

  • 1990 BAUSCH ET STROBEL WDM-10020

    No price - Thieux, France
    • Manufacturer: Strobel

    fully automatic inline machine for glass or plastic vial for liquid and viscous product. equipment: 82 mm wide x 3500 mm long plastic pallet conveyor double timing screw with stop under filling sta...

  • WDM Special 24" Cone Rolling Machine with Interchangeable Tapered Rolls

    No price - Warren, MI
    • Manufacturer: WDM

    features: one pass rolling ability to get down to very small openings (1.3" on the small end of the cone) generates a very accurate cone with a nice, even seam no friction nub needed

  • AGILENT 83400A 1308 nm Lightwave Source Module

    $540 - Hamilton Township, NJ
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 83400a lightwave source module is a laser diode source that is intended to be amplitude modulated for making frequency domain measurements of the modulation characteristics of lightwave...