• Fluke Networks DTX-OTDR

    • Manufacturer: Fluke

      fluke networks dtx-otdr dtx otdr module available for: rent, buy product overview the fluke dtx compact otdr is a full featured optical time domain reflectometer (otdr) module that snaps onto the fluke networks d...

      $7,344
      United States
    • Anritsu 5266-000-OTDR

      • Manufacturer: Anritsu

        anritsu 5266-000-otdr details anritsu 5266-000-otdr 850nm/1300nm multimode otdr module for nett-cma5000 network test platform dynamic range 24db at 850nm, 26db at 1300nm. event dead zone 2.5 meters. sc connectors...

        No price
        Lake Mary, FL, USA
      • Noyes M100-K-QUAD OTDR

            noyes m100-k-quad otdr details noyes m100-k-quad otdr the noyes m100 otdr is the world'''s first handheld, singlemode and multimode, four-wavelength optical time domain reflectometer with integrated vfl (visual f...

            No price
            Lake Mary, FL, USA
          • Anritsu MW9076D1, OTDR, Single Mode, 1.31, 1.45, 1.55, 1.625 micro meter

            • Manufacturer: Anritsu

              the anritsu mw9076d1 is a four wavelength otdr (optical time domain reflectometer), and is the most advanced configuration within the anritsu mw9076 series otdr family. if offers superb wavelength accuracy that c...

              No price
              Vista, CA, USA
            • ANRITSU 5225-001-OTDR-1

              • Manufacturer: Anritsu

                anritsu otdr module for the cm quantity: 1

                $1,000
                Bolton, MA, USA
              • Exfo FTB-7600E-0034B

                • Manufacturer: Exfo

                  exfo ftb-7600e-0034b sm otdr long haul module available for: rent, buy product overview the new ftb-7600e-0034b otdr: for powerful ultra-long-haul testing when distance is an issue, the new ftb 7600e otdr, with a...

                  $18,395
                  United States
                • EXFO FTB-1 16GB Platform w/ FTB-720-12CD

                  • Manufacturer: Exfo

                    exfo ftb-1 16gb platform w/ ftb-720-12cd-23b-ei-ea otdr condition: used

                    $8,299
                    United States
                  • Exfo FTB200/7300D-236B

                    • Manufacturer: Exfo

                      exfo ftb200/7300d-236b sm otdr module 1310/1490/1550nm bundled with ftb200 mainframe available for: rent, buy product overview this bundle is part of a special sales promotion therefore they are not available for...

                      $9,869
                      United States
                    • Viavi Solutions Inc. (formerly JDSU)

                      • Manufacturer: JDSU

                        viavi solutions inc. (formerly jdsu) tb2000-sm-otdr tb2000 single-mode otdr available for: rent, buy product overview the tb2000-sm-otdr is a handheld modular test set that can be used to install, turn up and mai...

                        $8,646
                        United States
                      • Fluke Networks OPTIFiber

                        • Manufacturer: Fluke

                          fluke networks optifiber optifiber certifying otdr available for: rent, buy product overview optifiber certifying otdr, with sm & mm modules. certify fiber with integrated auto otdr analysis, automated loss and l...

                          $9,300
                          United States