search
  • NEW Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber Singlemode / Multimode OTDR Fiber Optic Analyzer

    $7,990 - Los Angeles, CA
    • Manufacturer: Fluke
  • JDSU 8136 MR OTDR Module, Medium Range (1310, 1550, AND 1625 NM)

    No price - Elgin, IL Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: JDSU

    jdsu 8136 mr features: cwdm/dwdm ready with 1310,1490, 1550, and 1625 nm wavelengths fttx ready with 1310/1490/1550 nm wavelengths 0.8 m event dead zone for highest network precision point-to-multi...

  • EXFO EXFO-FTB-7600E-0023B-89_ER0

    $23,278 - United States
    • Manufacturer: EXFO

    exfo ftb-7600e-0023b-89 singlemode otdr ultra long haul 1310nm/1550nm 50db/50db with apc/fc narrow key connector (used) product code: exfo-ftb-7600e-0023b-89_er0 when distance is an issue, the new ...

  • EXFO EXFO-FTB-7600E-0023B-89-VF_ER0

    $12,143 - United States
    • Manufacturer: EXFO

    exfo ftb-7600e-0023b-89-vfl singlemode otdr ultra long haul module 1310nm/1550nm 50db/50db (used) product code: exfo-ftb-7600e-0023b-89-vf_er0 when distance is an issue, the new ftb-7600e otdr, wit...

  • Anritsu MW9076D

    $6,250 - United States
    • Manufacturer: Anritsu

    anritsu mw9076d otdr (mw9076d ) anritsu mw9076d otdr condition: new rent price: per month

  • Tektronix TFP2A

    No price - Lake Mary, FL
    • Manufacturer: Tektronix

    tektronix tfp2a details tektronix tfp2awavelength: 1310/1550 unlike any other otdr on the market, the fibermaster® tfp2a sets a high level of performance and flexibility, providing faster, ea...

  • AGILENT 86060C Compact Lightwave Switch

    $3,200 - Hamilton Township, NJ
    • Manufacturer: Agilent

    the agilent 86060c compact lightwave switch is temperature stabilized and thus, offer excellent repeatability and insertion loss stability. it is designed for long reliable service with low inserti...

  • Exfo FTB-200, FTB-8130NGE, FTB-8130NG

    $14,990 - Los Angeles, CA
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    you are bidding on a exfo ftb-200 handheld optical otdr with an 8130nge 10gb ethernet module and an 8130ng transport blazer module. this system was just calibrated in october 2013 and will come wi...

  • Anritsu CMA5000

    $2,750 - Los Angeles, CA
    • Manufacturer: Anritsu

    you are bidding on an anritsu nettest cma5000 otdr multi layer network test mainframe. we have two units in stock, both with options 150 (read / write cd) and dc (dc / battery powered). both units ...

  • Exfo FTB-500

    $18,992 - Lake Mary, FL

      exfo ftb-500 details exfo ftb-500ftb500 with ftb-7200d-12cd-23b/ftb-8130nge/ftb-5240b/ftb-8535 exfo ftb-500 datasheet & specifications