• Fluke Networks DTX-OTDR

    • Manufacturer: Fluke

      fluke networks dtx-otdr dtx otdr module available for: rent, buy product overview the fluke dtx compact otdr is a full featured optical time domain reflectometer (otdr) module that snaps onto the fluke networks d...

      $7,344 (USD)
      United States
    • Anritsu 5266-000-OTDR

      • Manufacturer: Anritsu

        anritsu 5266-000-otdr details anritsu 5266-000-otdr 850nm/1300nm multimode otdr module for nett-cma5000 network test platform dynamic range 24db at 850nm, 26db at 1300nm. event dead zone 2.5 meters. sc connectors...

        No price
        Lake Mary, FL, USA
      • Noyes M100-K-QUAD OTDR

            noyes m100-k-quad otdr details noyes m100-k-quad otdr the noyes m100 otdr is the world'''s first handheld, singlemode and multimode, four-wavelength optical time domain reflectometer with integrated vfl (visual f...

            No price
            Lake Mary, FL, USA
          • ANRITSU 5225-001-OTDR-1

            • Manufacturer: Anritsu

              anritsu otdr module for the cm quantity: 1

              $1,000 (USD)
              Bolton, MA, USA
            • Anritsu Access Master

              • Manufacturer: Anritsu

                anritsu otdr access master mt9083a2 recently calibrated available for rent condition: used

                $8,400 (USD)
                United States
              • EXFO EXFO FTB-1-S2-8G

                • Manufacturer: Exfo

                  exfo ftb-1 8gb platform w/ ftb-720-12cd-23b-ei-ea otdr condition: used

                  $8,299 (USD)
                  United States
                • Exfo FTB-7600E-0034B

                  • Manufacturer: Exfo

                    exfo ftb-7600e-0034b sm otdr long haul module available for: rent, buy product overview the new ftb-7600e-0034b otdr: for powerful ultra-long-haul testing when distance is an issue, the new ftb 7600e otdr, with a...

                    $18,395 (USD)
                    United States
                  • Exfo FTB200/7300D-236B

                    • Manufacturer: Exfo

                      exfo ftb200/7300d-236b sm otdr module 1310/1490/1550nm bundled with ftb200 mainframe available for: rent, buy product overview this bundle is part of a special sales promotion therefore they are not available for...

                      $9,869 (USD)
                      United States
                    • Fluke Networks OPTIFiber

                      • Manufacturer: Fluke

                        fluke networks optifiber optifiber certifying otdr available for: rent, buy product overview the fluke networks optifiber certifying otdr comes with sm & mm modules. certify fiber with integrated auto otdr analys...

                        $6,178 (USD)
                        United States
                      • Anritsu MT9090A

                        • Manufacturer: Anritsu

                          anritsu mt9090a details anritsu mt9090a wavelength: 780/1310/1550 note - this sale unit includes the mu909020a optical channel analyzer module purpose-built for short fiber testing until now, the right tool just ...

                          No price
                          Lake Mary, FL, USA

                        Have 5 seconds to help us improve the results?

                        I'll do it
                        No thanks