• Exfo FTB-7400E SM OTDR Module

    $12,495 - Lake Mary, FL, USA Recently Added
    • Manufacturer: Exfo

    -->--> the ftb-7400e and ftb-7500e otdrs combine exfos renowned optical performance and unparalleled software analysis with both short dead zo ... read more

  • Noyes M100-K-QUAD OTDR

    No price - Lake Mary, FL, USA

      noyes m100-k-quad otdr details noyes m100-k-quad otdr the noyes m100 otdr is the world'''s first handheld, singlemode and multimode, four-wavelength optical time domain reflectometer with integrate...

    • Tektronix TFP2 OTDR 850nm MM w/opt. 1,11,16 (b)

      $3,300 - Finksburg, MD, USA
      • Manufacturer: Tektronix

      tektronix tfp2 otdr.  unit has option 1 which is 850nm multimode plug-in, 11 which is 3.5inch floppy and 16 which is the thermal printer.

    • Laser Precision TD-9960 OTDR w/ TD-232, TD-860, TD-959 850nm (b)

      $2,500 - Finksburg, MD, USA

        laser precision td-9960 otdr.  it has the following options:

      • JDSU MTS-6000 Optical TDR with 8140CWDM1 Module

        $9,400 - Lake Mary, FL, USA Recently Added
        • Manufacturer: JDSU

        -->--> -->--> highly integrated field optical test solution for single application the mts-6000 is a compact and lightweight test platform de ... read more

      • EXFO EXFO-FTB-7200D-12CD-023B/E_ER0

        $6,300 - United States Recently Added
        • Manufacturer: Exfo

        exfo ftb-7200d-12cd-023b multimode & singlemode otdr short haul module 850nm/1300nm 27db/26db, 1310nm/1550nm 36db/34db (used) product code: exfo-ftb-7200d-12cd-023b/e_er0 the ftb-7000d otdr takes m...

      • EXFO FTB-2

        $9,995 - United States Recently Added
        • Manufacturer: Exfo

        exfo ftb-2 ftb-2-s1-64g test platform otdr system with sm otdr ftb7300e-023b condition: used

      • Anritsu MT9090A

        $3,992 - Lake Mary, FL, USA
        • Manufacturer: Anritsu

        anritsu mt9090a details anritsu mt9090a wavelength: 780/1310/1550 note - this sale unit includes the mu909020a optical channel analyzer module purpose-built for short fiber testing until now, the r...

      • Exfo FTB-1

        $4,995 - Lake Mary, FL, USA
        • Manufacturer: Exfo

        exfo ftb-1 details exfo ftb-1 this sale includes exfo ftb-1-s2-16g-rf-vpm3+ftb-860g-1 handheld modular test platform optimized for fast, powerful ftth, ethernet and multiservice applications. appli...

      • Exfo FTB-500

        $15,992 - Lake Mary, FL, USA
        • Manufacturer: Exfo

        exfo ftb-500 details exfo ftb-500 ftb500 with ftb-7200d-12cd-23b/ftb-8130nge/ftb-5240b/ftb-8535 exfo ftb-500 datasheet & specifications