• JDSU MAP+2B00 3-slot Benchtop Multiple Application Platform (MAP Mainframe

    • Manufacturer: JDSU

      the jdsu map+2b00 3-slot benchtop multiple application platform (map) mainframe is a flexible instrumentation platform used for optical or electro-optical test and measurement applications. it includes a 9-key ke...

      $1,400
      Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Tiertek Map-C Microplate Washer 51045

      • Manufacturer: Tiertek

        tiertek 51045 map-c microplate washer includes digiflex liquid dispenser - 51062

        $2,000
        Ventura, CA, USA
      • JDS MAPS-1W73141LC

        • Manufacturer: JDS

          jds maps-1w73141lc optical switch 1x4 specifications: fiber type: singlemode 9/125 um wavelength range: 1310 to 1550 nm independent switches number (per cassette): 1 switch types of switches: 1x4 ...

          No price
          Gatineau, Canada
        • JDS MAPS-1W73221LC

          • Manufacturer: JDS

            jds maps-1w73221lc optical switch 2 x (1x2) specifications fiber type: singlemode 9/125 um wavelength range: 1310 to 1550 nm independent switches number (per cassette): 2 switches types of switches: 1...

            No price
            Gatineau, Canada
          • JDS MAP-200KD_NEW

            • Manufacturer: JDS

              jds map-200kd keypad/display module for the map-230 features: - scroll wheel- seven soft keys- five navigation buttons- seven pre-assigned buttons to navigate the gui- touch capability (finger or stylus) it can b...

              No price
              Gatineau, Canada
            • JDS MAPS-1K-Z002

              • Manufacturer: JDS

                jds maps-1k-z002 custom skb switch 1x16, bulkhead lc specifications configuration: 2x1x12 connectors: 2 meter sc/pc pigtail fibre :sm 9/125um wavelength range:1270-1670 nm   for more information please con...

                No price
                Gatineau, Canada
              • JDS MAPS-1K-Z012

                • Manufacturer: JDS

                  this jdsu skb map switch module is a custom configuration of the map large channel count switch cassette. it has a 2x1 switch coupled with a 1x12 other switch. the jdsu unit is based on expanded beam and alignmen...

                  No price
                  Gatineau, Canada
                • JDS MAPS-1K70208N3F

                  • Manufacturer: JDS

                    jdsu maps-1k70208n3fa optical switch 2 x (1 x 8), singlemode fc/apc pigtail specifications wavelength range: 1270 nm to 1670 nm insertion loss: excluding connector:  0.7 db maximum return loss: 57 db ...

                    No price
                    Gatineau, Canada
                  • JDSU MAP-TLS

                    • Manufacturer: JDSU

                      jdsu map-tls details jdsu map-tls map tunable laser source the multiple application platform (map) tunable laser source (mtls-a1) is optimized for the industry-leading jdsu map-200 platform. based on the previous...

                      No price
                      Lake Mary, FL, USA
                    • Packaging Automation TL6 Twin (MAP) Lane Tray Sealer

                      • Manufacturer: Packaging Automation

                        capable of speeds up to 180 trays per minute. modified atmoshpere packaging with gas flush. can operate from both sides of machine, changeover in minutes from size to size; (loc. kit. 2)

                        No price
                        Riverside, CA, USA