• JDSU MAP+2B00 3-slot Benchtop Multiple Application Platform (MAP Mainframe

    $1,400 - Hamilton Township, NJ, USA
    • Manufacturer: JDSU

    the jdsu map+2b00 3-slot benchtop multiple application platform (map) mainframe is a flexible instrumentation platform used for optical or electro-optical test and measurement applications. it incl...

  • Nisshinbo Model MAP 1000 CNC Turret Punch Press

    No price - Milwaukee, WI, USA

      pre owned nisshinbo map-1000  cnc turret punchserial number aq450300,general specificationsmaximum traverse                            39.37” x 99.2”maximum sheet size (with repositioning)         ...

    • JDS MAPS-1K-Z002

      No price - Gatineau, Canada
      • Manufacturer: JDS

      jds maps-1k-z002 custom skb switch 1x16, bulkhead lc specifications configuration: 2x1x12 connectors: 2 meter sc/pc pigtail fibre :sm 9/125um wavelength range:1270-1670 nm   for more informa...

    • JDS MAPS-1K-Z012

      No price - Gatineau, Canada
      • Manufacturer: JDS

      this jdsu skb map switch module is a custom configuration of the map large channel count switch cassette. it has a 2x1 switch coupled with a 1x12 other switch. the jdsu unit is based on expanded be...

    • JDS MAPS-1K70208N3F

      No price - Gatineau, Canada
      • Manufacturer: JDS

      jdsu maps-1k70208n3fa optical switch 2 x (1 x 8), singlemode fc/apc pigtail specifications wavelength range: 1270 nm to 1670 nm insertion loss: excluding connector:  0.7 db maximum return l...

    • JDS MAPS-1W73141LC

      No price - Gatineau, Canada
      • Manufacturer: JDS

      jds maps-1w73141lc optical switch 1x4 specifications: fiber type: singlemode 9/125 um wavelength range: 1310 to 1550 nm independent switches number (per cassette): 1 switch types of swi...

    • JDS MAPS-1W73221LC

      No price - Gatineau, Canada
      • Manufacturer: JDS

      jds maps-1w73221lc optical switch 2 x (1x2) specifications fiber type: singlemode 9/125 um wavelength range: 1310 to 1550 nm independent switches number (per cassette): 2 switches types...

    • JDS MAP-200KD_NEW

      No price - Gatineau, Canada
      • Manufacturer: JDS

      jds map-200kd keypad/display module for the map-230 features: - scroll wheel- seven soft keys- five navigation buttons- seven pre-assigned buttons to navigate the gui- touch capability (finger or s...

    • Used-MAP Systems Packaging Film Sealer. Uses premade tray and heat sealable film

      No price - Bensenville, IL, USA

        71646002 used-map systems packaging film sealer. uses premade tray and heat sealable film. model ms25. serial # 5250101, built 1999

      • Sealer, Tray, Xtravac, TS690, MAP System, Skin Packaging,

        No price - Brisbane, CA, USA Recently Added

          xtravac ts690 skin pack automatic map tray sealing machine, capacble of skin pack packaging and tray sealings. all stainless steel construction, set up as 3-lane system and includes change parts fo...